Texas Judicial Branch

YouTube Channel Directory 
YouTube Channel Directory
Judge Court City/County YouTube Channel
Abascal 365th District Court Dimmit Maverick and Zavala Counties Watch
Ables 6th Administrative Judicial Region   Watch
Aguirre 505th District Court Fort Bend County Watch
Aiken 354th District Court Hunt and Rains Watch
Alcala El Paso Senior Judge El Paso County Watch
Allen Tarrant  County Probate Court 2 Tarrant  County Watch
Alley Eighth Court of Appeals El Paso TX Watch
Andrews Northeast Texas CPC 1 Panola TX Watch
Arkeen 128th District Court Orange County Watch
Armatys 328th District Court Fort Bend County Watch
Arrien McLennan Title IV-D Court Waco TX Watch
Baker High Plains Child Protection Court   Watch
Banks Child Protection Court of the Concho Valley   Watch
Barkley Eighth Region South Child Protection Court Johnson County Watch
Barnard 89th District Court Wichita County Watch
Barron Yoakum County Court Yoakum County Watch
Barton Midland County Justic of the Peace 4 Midland County Watch
Bauer 36th District Court Bee County Watch
Bayless Burnet County Court at Law Burnet County Watch
Beach Tarrant Criminal District Court Tarrant County Watch
Bell 387th District Court Fort Bend County Watch
Bell 267th District Court Victoria County Watch
Belton Child Protection Court of the Rio Grande Valley East Watch
Bender Collin County Court at Law 6 Collin County Watch
Benham Lubbock Municipal Court Lubbock TX Watch
Bennett 360th District Court Tarrant County Watch
Bennett 265th District Court Dallas County Watch
Betancourt Cameron County Court at Law 2 Cameron County Watch
Bindseal Burnet Justice of the Peace 4 Burnet County Watch
Blair 86th District Court Kaufman County Watch
Blanchette San Jacinto County Justice Court 2 San Jacinto County Watch
Brandt Tarrant County Justice of the Peace 3 Tarrant County Watch
Brendel Atascosa County Court at Law Atascosa County Watch
Bristow 90th District Court Young/Stephens Counties Watch
Brown 147th District Court Travis County Watch
Buckner Parker County  Court at Law 1 Parker County Watch
Bullock Young County Court Young County Watch
Burgess 352nd District Court Tarrant County Watch
Byrne 126th District Court Travis County Watch
Calhoon 3rd District Court Anderson Henderson and Houston Counties Watch
Canales 73rd District Court Bexar County Watch
Cantu Hidalgo County Court at Law 5 Hidalgo County Watch
Carr Tarrant County Criminal Court 9 Tarrant County Watch
Cashion Medina County Court at Law Medina County Watch
Castro 399th District Court Bexar County Watch
Catalano Tarrant Criminal District Court 3 Tarrant County Watch
Chambers Liberty County Court at Law Liberty County Watch
Chapa 288th District Court Bexar County Watch
Charbonnet Tarrant County Justice of the Peace 6 Tarrant County Watch
Chavez-Vasquez Cameron County Court at Law 5 Cameron County Watch
Chupp 141st District Court Tarrant County Watch
Clapp 329th District Court Wharton County Watch
Cobos Midland County Justice of the Peace 2 Midland County Watch
Cohoon 451st District Court Kendall County Watch
Cook Tarrant County Criminal Court 1 Tarrant County Watch
Cordova 197th District Court Cameron County Watch
Crawford 2nd/25th District Court Guadalupe County Watch
Crews Hunt County Justice of the Peace 2 Hunt County Watch
Crump 250th District Court Travis County Watch
Crump 250th District Court Travis County Watch
Cuellar 275th District Court Hidalgo County Watch
Cummings Tarrant County Criminal Court 5 Tarrant County Watch
Cypert Gainesville Municipal Court Gainesville TX Watch
Darnell South Plains Foster Care Cluster Court 2 Lubbock TX Watch
Darnell 140th District Court Lubbock County Watch
Davis 369th District Court Anderson  Cherokee and Leon Counties Watch
Davis Cherokee County Cherokee County Watch
Day 2nd District Court Cherokee County Watch
de la Llata Travis County Associate Judge Travis County Watch
de los Santos Freer Municipal Court Freer TX Watch
DeGerolami Child Protection Court of South Central Texas Atascosa County Watch
Delaney Member Brazos County Watch
DeLeon Jim Wells County Justice of the Peace 1 Jim Wells County Watch
Diaz 150th District Court Bexar County Watch
Dickenson Town of Van Horn Municipal Court Van Horn TX Watch
Didway 121st District Court Terry / Yoakum Counties Watch
Downs Northeast Texas Child Protection Court #3 Athens TX Watch
DuBose 38th District Court Uvalde County Watch
Duggan 423rd District Court Bastrop County Watch
Dulweber Gregg County Court at Law 2 Gregg County Watch
Dunn Orange County Justice of the Peace 2 Orange County Watch
Dunson 309th Family District Court Harris County Watch
Dupnik Aransas County Justice of the Peace 1 Aransas County Watch
Eddins Jefferson County Court at Law 1 Jefferson County Watch
Edgeworth 219th District Court Collin County Watch
Eldridge 331st District Court Travis County Watch
Ellis 35th District Court Brown County Watch
Ellison 81st District Court Atascosa  Frio  Karnes  La Salle and Wilson Counties Watch
Ellison 81st District Court Jourdanton Watch
Emerson 198th District Court Kerr/Bandera Counties Watch
Engelhart 151st District Court Harris County Watch
Enns 69th District Court Moore  Dallam Counties Watch
Eskew Bastrop County Court at Law Bastrop County Watch
Estlinbaum 130th District Court Matagorda County Watch
Evans 95th District Court Dallas County Watch
Evans Fifth Court of Appeals Dallas TX Watch
Falkenberg Child Protection Court of South Texas Kendall County Watch
Fallon 15th District Court Grayson County Watch
Farnie Pearland Municipal Court Pearland TX Watch
Farrell 52nd District Court Coryell County Watch
Faulkner San Jacinto County Court San Jacinto Watch
Ferguson 394th District Court Brewster County Watch
Filley 106th District Court Gaines County Watch
Flanigan 156th District Court Bee County Watch
Fletcher 349th District Court Anderson and Houston Counties Watch
Flores Hidalgo Master Court #2 Hidalgo County Watch
Flores 293rd District Court Maverick, Dimmit & Zavala Counties Watch
Fonseca 464th District Court Hidalgo County Watch
Garcia 303rd District Court Dallas County Watch
Garcia Hidalgo County Probate Court 1 Hidalgo County Watch
Garcia Jim Wells County Court at Law Jim Wells County Watch
Gary 397th District Court Grayson County Watch
Garza 229th District Court Starr  Jimm Hogg and Duval Counties Watch
Gauntt Willow Park Municipal Court Willow Park TX Watch
Giesecke Bosque County Court at Law Bosque County Watch
Gillen Wichita Falls Municipal Court Wichita Falls TX Watch
Gilliam Victoria County Court at Law 2 Victoria County Watch
Givens-Davis 282nd District Court Dallas County Watch
Gomez Andrews Municipal Court Andrews TX Watch
Gonzales 131st District Court Bexar County Watch
Gonzales Dallas County Child Protection and Permanency Court Dallas TX Watch
Gonzalez Bexar County Court at Law 13 Bexar County Watch
Gonzalez Travis County Justice of the Peace 4 Travis County Watch
Goodwin 391st District Court Tom Green County Watch
Graham Northern Panhandle Chid Protection Court Randall County Watch
Grant Title IV-D Court Dallas County Watch
Gray Kaufman County Court at Law 1 Kaufman County Watch
Green Parker County Justice of the Peace 2 Parker County Watch
Gregory Tarrant County Justice of the Peace 4 Tarrant County Watch
Griffin Williamson County Title-IV D Court Williamson County Watch
Griffin Gulf Coast Children's Court Harris County Watch
Griffith Child Protection Court of the Permian Basin Midland TX Watch
Guerra Harlingen Municipal Court Harlingen TX Watch
Guerra Gamble 459th District Court Travis County Watch
Guerra Gamble 459th District Court Travis County Watch
Gumbert Richardson Municipal Court Richardson TX Watch
Haas 285th District Court Bexar County Watch
Hadaway 39th District Court Haskell County Watch
Hagerman 297th District Court Tarrant County Watch
Hall Lavaca County Justice of the Peace 4 Lavaca County Watch
Hall 1st Multicounty Court at Law Fisher, Mitchell and Nolan Counties Watch
Hamilton Amarillo Municipal Court Amarillo TX Watch
Haney Woodville Municipal Court Woodville Watch
Harabal Tarrant County Court at Law No. 3 Tarrant County Watch
Hardy Tarrant County Criminal Court 7 Tarrant County Watch
Harris Kerr County County Court at Law Kerr County Watch
Harrison Hopkins County Court at Law Hopkins County Watch
Harrison 32nd District Court Nolan  Mitchell and Fisher Counties Watch
Harvey-Moore Victoria Title IV-D Child Support Court #22 Victoria TX Watch
Hasette 28th District Court Nueces County Watch
Hathcock Travis County Associate Judge Travis County Watch
Hathcock Travis County Associate Judge 5 1 Travis County Watch
Haverkamp 235th District Court Cooke County Watch
Hawthorne 85th District Court Brazos County Watch
Henry Bowie County Court at Law Bowie County Watch
Henry West Lake Hills Municipal Court West Lake Hills TX Watch
Herod 91st District Court Eastland County Watch
Hodges McLenan Associate Judge McLennan County Watch
Hofmann 452nd District Court Mason County Watch
Hohengarten Travis County Court at Law 5 Travis County Watch
Holman Judicial Services Lewisville  Texas Watch
Holmes Travis County Justice of the Peace 3 Travis County Watch
Horwitz Harris County Probate Court 4 Harris County Watch
Howell 200th District Court Travis County Watch
Howell Bowie County Court Bowie County Watch
Hubacek Brazos Title IV-D Court Brazos County Watch
Huff Bexar County Court at Law 12 Bexar County Watch
Hukill 242nd District Court Hale County Watch
Hurley 98th District Court Travis County Watch
Hurst Burnet County Justice of the Peace 3 Burnet County Watch
Irwin Hutchinson County Judge Hutchinson County Watch
Jenkins Tarrant County Title IV-D 2 Tarrant County Watch
Jenkins 53rd District Court Travis County Watch
Jenkins 53rd District Court Travis County Watch
Jimenez 408th District Court Bexar County Watch
Johnson Cooke County Justice of the Peace 2 Cooke County Watch
Johnson Parker County Court at Law 2 Parker County Watch
Johnson Orange County Court at Law 2 Orange County Watch
Jones Tarrant County Criminal Court 6 Tarrant County Watch
Karber Ochiltree County Justice of the Peace 1 Ochiltree County Watch
Karisch Waller County Justice of the Peace 1 Waller County Watch
Kelly Kerr County County Court Kerr County Watch
Kennedy 2nd Criminal District Court Dallas County Watch
Kennedy 403rd District Court Travis County Watch
Kim 323rd District Court Tarrant County Watch
Kinsey 440th District Court Coryell County Watch
Kocurek 390th District Court Travis County Watch
Kraemer Walker County Court Walker County Watch
Kurmes Cleburne Municipal Court Cleburne TX Watch
Lambeth 425th District Court Williamson County Watch
Landry San Marcos Municipal Court San Marcos TX Watch
Latimer Grey Forest Municipal Court Grey Forest TX Watch
Leago Madison County Court Madison County Watch
Lee Coryell County Court at Law 1 Coryell County Watch
Leonard 238th District Court Midland County Watch
Lessman Marlin Municipal Court Marlin TX Watch
Leverton 388th District Court El Paso County Watch
Lewis Midland IV-D Child Support Court Midland TX Watch
Lilly Brown County Court Brown County Watch
Lipscombe Travis County Court at Law 3 Travis County Watch
Lively Beaumont Municipal Court Beaumont TX Watch
Locke Brazos County Court at Law 2 Brazos County Watch
Lockwood 2nd Region Child Protection Court #1   Watch
Longoria Bexar County Court at Law 5 Bexar County Watch
Lopez 389th District Court Hidalgo County Watch
Lopez 256th District Court Dallas County Watch
Luther Dallas County Court of Appeals 2 Dallas County Watch
Magee San Jacinto County Justice Court 4 San Jacinto County Watch
Maldonado Hidalgo County Court at Law 8 Hidalgo County Watch
Malhotra Travis County Court at Law 4 Travis County Watch
Mancias 93rd District Court Hidalgo County Watch
Mancias 93rd District Court Hildago County Watch
Marr 24th District Court Victoria County Watch
Martin 394th District Court Van Zandt County Watch
Martinez Dallas County Justice of the Peace 5-1 Dallas County Watch
Martinez Gonzalez El Paso Title IV-D Court #2 El Paso County Watch
Martinez Jones Travis County Civil District Courts Travis County Watch
Mason Collin County Court at Law 1 Collin County Watch
Matzke Brazos County Court at Law 1 Brazos County Watch
Mauzy 419th District Court Travis County Watch
Mayfield Johnson County Court at Law 1 Johnson County Watch
Mays Nolan County Court Nolan County Watch
McClenahan Child Protection Court of Central Texas Comal County Watch
McClure Johnson County Court At Law 2 Johnson County Watch
McCoy 153rd District Court Tarrant County Watch
McCoy Tarrant County Criminal Court 3 Tarrant County Watch
McGee San Jacinto County Justice Court 1 San Jacinto County Watch
McKee 392nd District Court Henderson County Watch
McKinney Henderson County Court Henderson County Watch
McKnight 30th District Court Wichita County Watch
McLain Grimes County Court at Law Grimes and Waller Counties Watch
Medrano 409th District Court El Paso County Watch
Mendez   Laredo TX Watch
Merriman Longview Municipal Court Longview TX Watch
Mery 37th District Court Bexar County Watch
Meyer Calhoun County  Commissioners Court Calhoun County Watch
Meyer 170th District Court McLennan County Watch
Millard 328th District Court Fort Bend County Watch
Milner City of Arlington Arlington TX Watch
Miskel 470th District Court Collin County Watch
Missildine Collin County Justice Court 3-2 Collin County Watch
Moore 173rd District Court Henderson County Watch
Moore 314th District Court Harris County Watch
Morales Fort Bend County Court at Law 1 Fort Bend County Watch
Morales China Grove Municipal Court Bexar County Watch
Moran Smith County Court Smith County Watch
Moreno Dallas County Justice of the Peace 4-2 Dallas County Watch
Morin 71st District Court Harrison County Watch
Morrill Bee County Commissioners Court Bee County Watch
Morrill Bee County Court Bee County Watch
Morris Cooke County Court at Law Cooke County Watch
Morrison Port Arthur Municipal Court Port Arthur TX Watch
Morton Travis County IV-D Court Travis County Watch
Mueller Travis County Court at Law 6 Travis County Watch
Mullinix 387th District Court Fort Bend County Watch
Mundkowsky Centex Child Protection Court North McLennan County Watch
Myers Fifth Court of Appeals Dallas County Watch
Navarrete El Paso Criminal District Court Number One El Paso County Watch
Needles 427th District Court Travis County Watch
Nekhom Tarrant County Criminal Court 4 Tarrant County Watch
Nelson 138th District Court Cameron County Watch
Nevarez 231st District Court Tarrant County Watch
Northcutt 8th District Court Hopkins, Rains, Franklin, and Delta Counties Watch
Notzon 111th District Court Webb County Watch
Nowak 366th District Court Collin County Watch
Nowell Fifth Court of Appeals Dallas TX Watch
Nunn Brazos County Justice of the Peace 2 Brazos County Watch
Old 25th District Court Guadalupe and Gonzales Counties Watch
Paasch 279th & 317th District Court Jefferson Watch
Palacios Hidalgo County Court at Law 2 Hidalgo County Watch
Palomo 341st District Court Webb County Watch
Pareya McLennan County Justice of the Peace 3 McLennan County Watch
Parker 116th District Court Dallas County Watch
Parker Wood County Justice of the Peace 3 Wood County Watch
Parkhurst 260th District Court Orange County Watch
Partida-Kipness Fifth Court of Appeals Dallas TX Watch
Peabody Tomball Municipal Court Tomball TX Watch
Pedersen Fifth Court of Appeals Dallas TX Watch
Peeler Midland County Court at Law Midland County Watch
Pelletier 383rd District Court El Paso County Watch
Penn Rockwall County Justice of the Peace 2 Rockwall County Watch
Perez 41st District Court El Paso County Watch
Perwin 505th District Court Fort Bend County Watch
Peterson McLennan Justice of the Peace 1-2 McLennan County Watch
Phelan 286th District Court Hockley County Watch
Phillips 59th District Court Grayson County Watch
Ponder Tarrant County Probate Court No. 1 Tarrant County Watch
Pool 109th District Court Andrews County Watch
Powell 163rd District Court Orange County Watch
Prislovsky Kerrville Municipal Court Kerrville TX Watch
Pulcher 105th District Court Nueces County Watch
Puryear 460th District Court Travis County Watch
Quezada 289th District Court Bexar County Watch
Quisenberry 415th District Court Parker County Watch
Ragsdale Kerr County Justice of the Peace 4 Kerr County Watch
Ramirez 332nd District Court Hidalgo County Watch
Ramon 430th District Court Hidalgo County Watch
Rangel 171st District Court El Paso County Watch
Rawlinson Coastal Bend Children's Court Fort Bend  Galveston  & Wharton Counties Watch
Redmond 160th District Court Dallas County Watch
Reed 4th JR Senior Judge Bexar County Watch
Richardson McLennan County Justice of the Peace 4 McLennan County Watch
Ridley Walker County Court Walker County Watch
Riek 360th District Court Tarrant County Watch
Rincones 445th District Court Cameron County Watch
Robnett 441st District Court Midland County Watch
Robnett 441st District Court Midland County Watch
Rodriguez Starr County Court at Law 1 Starr County Watch
Rodriguez Bexar County Court at Law 3 Bexar County Watch
Rodriguez La Salle County Court La Salle County Watch
Rodriguez La Salle Justice of the Peace 1 La Salle County Watch
Rodriguez Eighth Court of Appeals El Paso TX Watch
Rodriguez-Betancourt 449th District Court Hidalgo County Watch
Rogoff-Klein 214th District Court Nueces County Watch
Rolston 276th District Court Camp  Marion  Morris and Titus Counties Watch
Roman Bexar County Court No. 8 Bexar County Watch
Ruckel Collin County Justice Court 3-1 Collin County Watch
Russell 7th District Court Smith County Watch
Saenz Duval County Court Duval County Watch
Sage 299th District Court Travis County Watch
Sage 299th District Court Travis County Watch
Sakai 225th District Court Bexar County Watch
Salas-Mendoza 120th District Court El Paso County Watch
Saldana Bexar County Court at Law 9 Bexar County Watch
Saldana Bexar County Court at Law 9 Bexar County Watch
Salvant Tarrant Criminal District Court 2 Tarrant County Watch
Schaap 47th District Court Potter and Randall Counties Watch
Schenck Fifth Court of Appeals Dallas TX Watch
Scott Venus Municipal Court Venus TX Watch
Sellers Gaines County Justice of the Peace 2 Gaines County Watch
Shaffer Collin County Justice Court 2 Collin County Watch
Shepperd Travis County Court at Law 2 Travis County Watch
Simmons 77th District Court Freestone and Limestone County Watch
Sinclair Stafford Municipal Court Fort Bend County Watch
Sinclair Missouri City Municipal Court Missouri City TX Watch
Singleterry 92nd District Court Hidalgo County Watch
Skeen 241st District Court Smith County Watch
Smith 110th District Court Briscoe  Dickens  Floyd  and Motley Counties Watch
Smith 271st District Court Jack & Wise Counties Watch
Soifer 345th District Court Travis County Watch
Solis 243rd District Court El Paso County Watch
Sorrells Tarrant County Criminal Court 10 Tarrant County Watch
Splawn Canyon Municipal Court Canyon TX Watch
Stagner Orange County Justice of the Peace 1 Orange County Watch
Stavinoha Title IV-D Child Support No. 9 Brazoria TX Watch
Stolhandske Bexar County Court at Law 11 Bexar County Watch
Stone 233rd Associate Court Tarrant County Watch
Stone Cherokee County Court at Law Cherokee County Watch
Stover 88th District Court Hardin County Watch
Stowe Bexar County Court At Law 1 Bexar County Watch
Stryker 224th District Court Bexar County Watch
Stubbs 424th District Court Burnet County Watch
Stuckey Centex Child Protection Court South Guadalupe  Caldwell  Gonzales  Lavaca  and Colorado Counties Watch
Sulak 353rd District Court Travis County Watch
Swanson 143rd District Court Loving  Reeves and Ward Counties Watch
Szymanski Wallis Municipal Court Wallis TX Watch
Talley Tom Green IV-D Child Support Court Tom Green County Watch
Templeton 172nd District Court Jefferson County Watch
Terrell 79th District Court Jim Wells County Watch
Terry Guadalupe County Justice of the Peace 3 Guadalupe County Watch
Terry Wilson Justice of the Peace 3 Wilson County Watch
Tesch South Plains Foster Care Court Lubbock TX Watch
Thomas 356th District Court Hardin County Watch
Thomas Tarrant Criminal District Court 4 Tarrant County Watch
Thompson 416th District Court Collin County Watch
Thompson Haskell County Court Haskell County Watch
Tidwell 6th District Court Lamar and Red River Counties Watch
Tidwell 202nd District Court Bowie County Watch
Tillery 134th District Court Dallas County Watch
Torres-Stahl 175th District Court Bexar County Watch
Torrez Harris County IV-D Court #3 Harris County Watch
Townsend Luling Municipal Court Presiding Judge Watch
Towson 43rd District Court Parker County Watch
Tucker 199th District Court Collin County Watch
Urrutia 450th District Court Travis County Watch
Valdez Hidalgo County Court at Law 7 Hidalgo County Watch
Vanover Tarrant County Criminal Court 8 Tarrant County Watch
Vara Bexar County Court at Law 15 Bexar County Watch
Vargas Nueces County Court at Law 1 Court Reporter Watch
Vaughan 8th Region North Child Protection Court Cooke County Watch
Vickers 4th Judicial Region Title IV-D Court   Watch
Villalon Child Protection Court of the Rio Grande Valley West Edinburg TX Watch
Villalon City of Pharr Municipal Court Pharr TX Watch
Villareal Wilson Justice of the Peace 1 Wilson County Watch
Wagner Deaf Smith County Deaf Smith County Watch
Wahlberg 167th District Court Travis County Watch
Walker Comal Justice of the Peace 2 Comal County Watch
Walker Tarrant County Criminal Court 2 Tarrant County Watch
Walker Collin County Court at Law 2 Collin County Watch
Wallace Fort Bend County Court at Law 4 Fort Bend County Watch
Walton 355th District Court Hood County Watch
Warren Dallas County Probate Court 2 Dallas County Watch
Watson Fort Bend County Court at Law 5 Fort Bend County Watch
Wayland Grapevine Municipal Court of Record Grapevine TX Watch
Weatherby 340th District Court Tom Green County Watch
Weaver Potter County Court at Law 1 Potter County Watch
Westfall Criminal District Court Tarrant County Watch
Wettman Harris County IV-D Court 1 Houston Watch
Whatley 343rd District Court Bee County Watch
Wheeler 350th District Court Taylor County Watch
Whitehill Texas Fifth District Court of Appeals Dallas County Watch
White-Rogers Orange County Court at Law Orange County Watch
Whitmore 193rd District Court Dallas County Watch
Wilkinson 17th District Court Tarrant County Watch
Williams 216th District Court Kerr/Gillespie Counties Watch
Williams 135th District Court Jackson County Watch
Williams Travis County Court at Law 9 Travis County Watch
Williams Travis County Court at Law 9 Travis County Watch
Williams 268th District Court Fort Bend County Watch
Wilson Plano Municipal Court Plano TX Watch
Wilson Ector County Title IV-D Ector County Watch
Wilson 218th District Court Atascosa  Frio  Karnes  La Salle and Wilson Counties Watch
Wintters Van Zandt County Court at Law Van Zandt County Watch
Womack 307th District Court Gregg County Watch
Wong Travis County Court at Law 1 Travis County Watch
Woolley Waller County Justice of the Peace 2 Waller County Watch
Worsham Southmayd Municipal Court Southmayd TX Watch
Yarbrough Collin County Justice Court 4 Collin County Watch
Youngblood 20th District Court Milam County Watch
Zirpoli 64th District Court Hale County Watch
  Master Court 1 Hidalgo County Watch
  Dallas Title IV-D Dallas TX Watch
  Williamson Magistrate Court Williamson County Watch
  Brazos Associate Family Court Brazos County Watch
  Travis County Juvenile Court Travis County Watch
  Travis County Juvenile Court Travis County Watch
  Travis County Associate Judge 5 Travis County Watch
  Travis County Magistrate Travis County Watch
  Collin County Senior Judge Collin County Watch
  Brazos County Associate Court Brazos County Watch
  96th District Court Tarrant County Watch